Orario definitivo 2020/2021

Argomenti (tag): 
Anno scolastico 2020-2021
1AL 1AS 1ASA 1BL 1BS 1BSA 1CS
1CSA 1DSA 2AL 2AS 2ASA 2BL 2BS
2BSA 2CS 2CSA 2DS 2DSA 3AL 3AS
3ASA 3BL 3BS 3BSA 3CS 4AL 4AS
4ASA 4BL 4BS 4BSA 4CL 4CS 4DS
5AL 5AS 5ASA 5BL 5BS 5BSA 5CL
5CS 5CSA          
Orario delle lezioni da Lunedì a Sabato
Ora dalle/alle
Prima ora 8.05-9.05
Seconda ora 9.05-10.00
Terza ora 10.00-10.55
Intervallo 10.55-11.10
Quarta ora 11.10-12.05
Quinta ora 12.05-13.05
Sesta ora (per particolari attività curricolari ed extracurricolari) 13.05-14.05